Lista zgłoszeń

Nr
1TomaszPrzybylskiBorówiec10 km
2RafałŚwitPoznań10 km
3NataliaLecPoznań10 km
4WojciechSzymczakPoznań10 km
5PawełDawidziakPoznań10 km
6AlicjaKukla-KowalskaLusówko10 km
7MonikaLudwiczakPrzeźmierowo10 km
8RenataMichalskaPoznań5 km
9TomaszOgrodnikPoznań10 km
10KrzysztofLisowiczPoznań10 km
11MagdalenaBieńPoznań10 km
12RAFAŁPAPRZYCKIPOZNAŃ10 km
13MaciejAdamczykOborniki10 km
14RobertWalczakZielona Góra10 km
15KlaudiaKańdułaPoznań10 km
16TadeuszKorońskiPoznań10 km
17PrzemyslawLutomskiPoznan10 km
18JustynaGrefkiewiczMurowana Goślina5 km
19AgataJankowiakPoznań5 km
20KlaudiuszBurzyńskiPoznań10 km
21MarlenaStrzelewiczTarnowo Podgórne5 km
22JaromirFurmaniukPoznań10 km
23MikołajWojnaPoznań10 km
24KatarzynaGoździewskaPoznań10 km
25JacekZimniewiczSzczytniki10 km
26MichałSzwedPoznań10 km
27PatrykStańczakSierpc10 km
28RafałSurmaczPrzeźmierowo10 km
29KlaraRennertPoznań10 km
30KatarzynaMichalewskaPoznań10 km
31PrzemysławZgołaLusówko10 km
32PiotrTabaczkaTarnowo Podgórne5 km
33MonikaBorWierzyce10 km
34AnnaBrukwickaPoznań5 km - Nordic Walking
35MarekSzydłowskiPoznań10 km
36DariuszPrzybylakSwarzędz10 km
37TomaszKędzioraPromno10 km
38RadekOstrowskiPuszczykowo10 km
39TomaszKmieickMurowana Goślina10 km
40MarcinTylickiTULCE5 km
41SewerynSochaPoznań10 km
42EwaSochaPoznań10 km
43TomaszMrówczyńskiSarbinowo10 km
44AgnieszkaStanisławskaPoznań10 km
45JacekStanisławskiPoznań10 km
46KonradSiomaRokietnica10 km
47DariuszZawidzkiPoznań5 km
48AnnaGalubińskaPOZNAŃ10 km
49MaciekWłodarczykPoznań10 km
50MichałSobońPoznań10 km
51MikołajJurgaRyczywół5 km
52TomaszSzałPoznań10 km
53GrzegorzTraczykKiekrz k.Poznania10 km
54ArturBałaBydgoszcz10 km
55BartoszEleganczykOwinska Kozieglowy5 km
56DamianPerlinskiBydgoszcz10 km
57TomaszDąbekBiedrusko5 km
58DarekGocylaPoznań10 km
59RobertRozwadowskiSuchy Las10 km
60KingaHaremzaPoznań5 km
61PiotrHaremzaPoznań5 km
62MonikaPająkSkórzewo5 km
63BartoszGawareckiSokolniki Klonowskie10 km
64WigosławJakubowiczPoznań5 km
65MarcinMajchrzakSwarzędz10 km
66BeataCichewiczSwarzędz5 km
67HubertCichewiczSwarzędz5 km
68AleksandraJagodzińskaPoznań10 km
69RobertJagodzińskiPoznań10 km
70MieczysławPrzyborowskiPoznań10 km
71AleksandraPrzyborowskaPoznań5 km - Nordic Walking
72izabelaciesielczykPoznan10 km
73MichałLinkowskiSuchy Las10 km
74WładysławWieczorkowskiPoznań5 km
75AnnaRybarczykPoznań5 km
76MarcinRybarczykPoznań10 km
77NataliaHerezoPuszczkowo5 km - Nordic Walking
78KamilLeśniakToruń10 km
79JoannaHoffmannLuboń5 km
80PiotrZawiejaPoznań10 km
81DominikStolińskiPoznan10 km
82MarcinGapińskiPiła10 km
83AgataGrzelkaPoznań5 km
84EwaPawłowskaSiekierki Wielkie5 km
85PrzemekPawłowskiSiekierki Wielkie5 km
86RomanHemmerlingPoznań10 km
87JulitaIzydorekWRZEŚNIA10 km
88BeataSpychalaLuboń5 km
89PatrycjaBożkiewiczMurowana Goślina5 km - Nordic Walking
90DawidNowaxPoznań10 km
91JACEKGRAJZERPOZNAN5 km
92KatarzynSkonieczna-NowakSwarzędz5 km
93MałgorzataNitaPoznań10 km
94AleksandraMichalakPoznań10 km
95piotrsiejakmosina5 km
96JolantaGocylaPoznań5 km - Nordic Walking
97MichałNowakWełnica10 km
98KRZYSZTOFZAJĄCPoznań10 km
99JUSTYNA NOJSZEWSKAZAJĄCPOZNAŃ5 km
100MarcinRogalińskiOwińska5 km
101AgnieszkaJaśkowiakCzmoń10 km
102EwelinaKowalczykLuboń10 km
103DariuszKowalczykLuboń10 km
104MarekLicznierskiPlewiska10 km
105MaciejPetzaPoznań10 km
106TomaszTrojanowskiSwarzędz10 km
107SandraRoszakDobiegniew10 km
108MartaKorzeniowskaKoziegłowy5 km - Nordic Walking
109AgataCzerwińskaPoznań5 km
110JolantaKostrzyńskaPoznań10 km
111KrzysztofGrzybPoznań10 km
112BeataIzbanerPoznań10 km
113KatarzynaMartyniukGruszczyn5 km
114WojciechGrabińskiRogoźno10 km
115MichałNowakWągrowiec5 km
116MarekStryjakowskiPoznań5 km
117WojciechPiasekWolsztyn10 km
118TomaszBojkowskiPoznań10 km
119GabrielaŚwitałaGóra5 km - Nordic Walking
120KrzysztofŚwitałaGóra5 km - Nordic Walking
121RenataŚwitałaGóra5 km - Nordic Walking
122NataliaŚwitałaGóra5 km
123MarekRozmiarekZalasewo5 km
124NorbertParadowskiPoznań10 km
125MarcinKORBIKKoziegłowy10 km
126EwelaSudolskaPoznań5 km
127ArkadiuszJankowskiKonin5 km - Nordic Walking
128KarolinaFijakMurowana Goślina5 km
129MaciejTyranBolechówko10 km
130ErykRóżańskiPoznań10 km
131ŁukaszŻurawInowrocław5 km
132AgataSkupinPoznań5 km
133IvoVucoWarszawa10 km
134MałgorzataWawrzyniakPoznań10 km
135ZuzannaRatajPoznan5 km
136SebastianMichalakDąbrówka10 km
137AgnieszkaWojtalRobakowo5 km - Nordic Walking
138KamilMolendaMurowana Goślina5 km
139KatarzynaBarełkowskaPoznań10 km
140ŻanetaBudzickaPoznań5 km
141MarcinRadczakPoznań10 km
142EwaAleszczyk-KalinowsPoznań5 km
143MichalKucharskiLubon10 km
144IreneuszLubiatowskiGubin5 km - Nordic Walking
145TomekRopelewskiPoznań10 km
146RafałPietrzakPoznań10 km
147PatrycjaWikierskaPoznań5 km
148MagdalenaSewiłoPoznań5 km
149JakubKrólPoznań10 km
150HannaLebudaPoznań5 km
151MichałMarciniakMiędzychód5 km
152Sylwia EdytaAugustyniakPoznań5 km - Nordic Walking
153WaldemarBiskupskiKostrzyn5 km
154ZofiaWawrzyniakPoznań10 km
155KatarzynaPastwaPoznań10 km
156MarcinKołdykaPoznań10 km
157JacekAndrzejewskiPoznan5 km
158MAGDALENACHOJNACKACzerwonak5 km
159PiotrNawrotPoznań10 km
160ArielImiołekPoznań10 km
161MilenaPiaseckaPoznań5 km
162ArekGackiPoznań5 km
163RobertŚronPoznań5 km
164AdamKłapećPoznań10 km
165MarcinWackoWarszawa10 km
166RafałSzeflerOborniki5 km
167JarosławAndrzejewskiSwarzędz10 km
168HubertNowickiPoklatki10 km
169RafałKrólZłotoryjsko10 km
170JOANNADAJERLINGPoznań5 km
171YuliiaStrutynskaPoznań5 km
172MagdalenaJanickaMosina10 km
173LUDMIŁACZEMPIŃSKAKOMORNIKI10 km
174WERONIKASÓSPLEWISKA10 km
175HonorataJandySzamotuły10 km
176PaulaSzóstek-PalaczMurowana Goślina5 km
177KarolinaFijakMurowana Goślina5 km
178LucynaWalaszczykPoznań10 km
179MateuszMikaPoznań5 km
180WitoldDzitkowskiGowarzewo10 km
181RomanDEHMELPoznań5 km
182AleksandraHenclewskaMurowana Goślina5 km - Nordic Walking
183RafałCzerwińskiPoznań10 km
184MACIEJPIETRUCHAOBORNIKI10 km
185SławomirBURCHARDTPoznań5 km
186MariuszKryśBuk10 km
187MartaBaier-JastrząbekRożnowo10 km
188MarekJastrząbekRożnowo10 km
189RomekPietrzakRakownia10 km
190MarcinKoziołekWolsztyn10 km
191BartoszKolańskiPoznań10 km
192PawełKonikowskiPoznań5 km
193PrzemysławWelterSzamotuły10 km
194romanworochdopiewo5 km - Nordic Walking
195GrzegorzBarczykowskiPoznań10 km
196TomaszLinkaPoznań10 km
197ARKADIUSZMICHALSKIŚrem5 km
198KrzysztofTerleckiPoznan10 km
199AgnieszkaBarczykowskaPoznań5 km
200JarosławSajnajLuboń10 km
201TomaszGłowackiPoznań5 km
202ŁukaszWieczorekSzamotuły10 km
203DominikaSchulzPoznan5 km
204RyszardGarbackiPoznań10 km
205HonorataCichoszMurowana Goślina10 km
206patrykburchardtpoznan5 km
207SebastianSuchorskiKostrzyn Wlkp5 km
208GrzegorzMurawiczPodlesie10 km
209BartoszAndrzejewskiMurowana Goślina10 km
210PiotrRokickiPoznań10 km
211PawełRokickiPoznań5 km
212AleksanderGałekPoznań10 km
213SebastianBłotnyRobakowo5 km
214DariuszKonarczakPoznań10 km
215RafałGarczykKoziegłowy10 km
216PawełMielczarekRadomsko5 km
217KrzysztofZakrzewskiPalędzie10 km
218JustynaSadowskaPoznań10 km
219HANNAKRAMERWojnowo 5/310 km
220JustynaTomczakPuszczykowo5 km
221JoannaSzczyglowskaPoznań10 km
222KatarzynaMaślankiewiczPoznań10 km
223KubaKrausePoznań5 km
224MarekHocBydgoszcz10 km
225FilipKolańczykPoznań10 km
226AnnaKoczorowskaPoznań5 km - Nordic Walking
227PawełBoguszPoznań10 km
228PAWEŁSKOWROŃSKIPOZNAN10 km
229IzabellaMaciejewskaPoznań10 km
230SylwiaRoszak-SurkówSwarzędz5 km
231MarcelMaciejewskiPoznań10 km
232AdrianSurkówSwarzędz5 km
233MariaJanasCzerwonak5 km - Nordic Walking
234TomaszLisieckiLuboń10 km
235JacekFrąckowiakSuchy Las10 km
236JustynaMielczarekCzęstochowa5 km
237AdamKałamajaPoznań5 km
238PatrykBieniekPoznań10 km
239MichałZboralskiPoznań10 km
240KrzysztofWendekerPoznań10 km
241PiotrDrzeżdżonPoznań10 km
242MaciejBulzackiPromienko5 km
243IzabelaBulzackaPromienko5 km
244ŁukaszKrystkiewiczTulce10 km
245SebastianBorowczykPoznań10 km
246MaciejBocheńskiZIELONA GÓRA10 km
247EwaWieczorkowskaPoznań5 km
248ZuzannaPołczyńskaPoznań5 km
249IreneuszBartkowiakPoznań5 km
250KamilaCzarneckaPoznań5 km
251RomanMarciniakPoznań10 km
252MarcinCeglewskiPoznań10 km
253MariuszDymarskiCzerwonak5 km
254JakubBednarczykPoznań10 km
255MAREKBOGUSZKOSTRZYN5 km - Nordic Walking
256HubertRatajczakBytkowo5 km
257ZuzannaWałeckaPoznań5 km
258JasiaWałeckaPoznań5 km
259MaciejSeydlewiczPoznań5 km
260MarcinŁuczakPlewiska5 km
261DawidStefańskiPoznań10 km
262KatarzynaPietruszkaWolsztyn10 km
263MarcinPietruszkaWolsztyn10 km
264MikołajKorbikKoziegłowy10 km
265MarekNiestrawskiJarocin5 km - Nordic Walking
266SebastianCiesielskiPoznań5 km
267MariuszStaszakWierzyce10 km
268PiotrKurzawskiPoznań10 km
269BartoszMajchrzakPoznań10 km
270MarekPrzytockiLuboń10 km
271MartaStryjakowskaPoznań5 km
272PawełZarembaPoznań5 km
273KatarzynaOżegowskaPoznań5 km
274WaldemarŁakomyBuk5 km
275PiotrJaworskiPoznań5 km
276ŁukaszMellerLuboń10 km
277IMieczysławŚwitWrześnia5 km - Nordic Walking
278MagdalenaPalmowskaPoznań5 km
279MaciejAndrzejewskiSzamotuły10 km
280WaldemarKrąpiecPoznań10 km
281DariaCiszakPoznań10 km
282BartoszGilwatowskiBiskupice10 km
283BartłomiejZiatykPoznań10 km
284KasiaOżegowskaPoznan5 km - Nordic Walking
285PrzemysławWelterSzamotuły10 km
286DariuszChmielewskiMurowana Goślina10 km
287JoannaSkąpskaPoznań5 km
288ZBIGNIEWKOSIŃSKIPOZNAŃ10 km
289BarbaraJanasKonin5 km - Nordic Walking
290BogdanJanasKonin5 km - Nordic Walking
291PrzemysławMatuszewskiPoznań5 km
292MariuszPawlaczykOsieczna5 km
293KarolSzkutnikKalisz5 km
294MaciejNosekPoznań5 km
295SzymonKaczmarekPoznań10 km
296AgataMasternakPobiedziska5 km
297WojtekHoffmannPoznań5 km
298MariuszNowickiKoziegłowy10 km
299EwelinaŻmudaPoznań5 km
300BogdanKaczmarczykMurowana Goślina10 km
301PiotrŁugowskiPoznań5 km
302WojciechŁużniakPoznań10 km
303MichałTwardońMurowana Goślina10 km
304PawełStankiewiczPotasze5 km
305PawełStankiewiczPotasze5 km
306AGNIESZKAKANIECKAPLEWISKA5 km
307MarcinGocylaPoznań5 km
308SzymonMichPoznań5 km
309AdrianGraczykCzarnków10 km
310PawełDąbrowskiPoznań10 km
311MilenaSzadyPoznań5 km
312PiotrStarkowskiPoznań5 km
313ArkadiuszBednarekPoznań5 km
314AdriannaLenkowskaPoznań10 km
315TOMASZZAREMBASKÓRZEWO10 km
316KamilMaćkowskiWełna10 km
317KarolinaNowakowskaPoznań5 km - Nordic Walking
318JakubPawlaczykPoznań10 km
319SandraFalkowskaPoznań10 km
320PrzemysławSzarlikPoznań5 km
321JoannaMazurekPoznań5 km
322PawełWichłaczPoznań10 km
323PiotrGalasPoznań5 km
324RobertKucharczakPoznań5 km
325MarekPiechowiakPoznań10 km
326MaciejNowackiSwarzędz10 km
327AlinaLicznierskaPlewiska5 km
328MiłoszCzechowiczPiła5 km
329MagdalenaFlisikowska-WojciechowskaKicin5 km - Nordic Walking
330AgnieszkaKról-KrajewskaPotasze10 km
331BartekJanuszakOBORNIKI10 km
332GOSIAJANUSZAKOBORNIKI10 km
333PRZEMYSŁAWJANUSZAKOBORNIKI10 km
334RafałSzewczykPoznań5 km
335MartaChojnackaPoznań10 km
336BartekRabschPoznań10 km
337ŁukaszKołodziejKoziegłowy5 km

Nr
1Barbara Krause500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
2Jakub Janasiak1000m - Roczniki 2007 – 2004
3Piotr Janasiak1000m - Roczniki 2007 – 2004
4Izabela Witucka200m - Roczniki 2012 i młodsi
5Karolina Witucka500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
6Ryszard Zabłocki1000m - Roczniki 2007 – 2004
7Renata Świtała1500m - Roczniki 2003 – 2000
8Kajetan Tyran1500m - Roczniki 2003 – 2000
9Łucja Tyran1000m - Roczniki 2007 – 2004
10Amelia Kajdaniak500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
11Szymon Bzdak500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
12Liliana Pietrzak500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
13Jakub Janasiak1000m - Roczniki 2007 – 2004
14Matylda Machnik500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
15Paweł Bogusławski200m - Roczniki 2012 i młodsi
16Paweł Janicki500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
17Kajetan Mika1000m - Roczniki 2007 – 2004
18Zuzanna Mika200m - Roczniki 2012 i młodsi
19Zosia Jabłońska500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
20Filip Kolański200m - Roczniki 2012 i młodsi
21Zosia Bednarek1000m - Roczniki 2007 – 2004
22Franek Bednarek500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
23Maurycy Szmajter1000m - Roczniki 2007 – 2004
24Zuzanna Szmajter1500m - Roczniki 2003 – 2000
25Jagoda Kamińska1500m - Roczniki 2003 – 2000
26Emil Kawicki500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
27Tomasz Kawicki200m - Roczniki 2012 i młodsi
28Magdalena Rokicka1000m - Roczniki 2007 – 2004
29Helena Rokicka500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
30GRZEGORZ KROMA500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
31ARKADIUSZ KROMA1000m - Roczniki 2007 – 2004
32Nadia Garczyk500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
33Wiktoria Błotna200m - Roczniki 2012 i młodsi
34Patryk Małecki500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
35Bartosz Małecki200m - Roczniki 2012 i młodsi
36Krzysztof Janas1000m - Roczniki 2007 – 2004
37Jan Bulzacki1000m - Roczniki 2007 – 2004
38Wojtek Bulzacki500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
39Amelia Krystkiewicz500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
40Mateusz Krystkiewicz500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
41Jakub Pietruszka1000m - Roczniki 2007 – 2004
42Wojciech Pietruszka1000m - Roczniki 2007 – 2004
43Jerzy Waldek500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
44Piotr Waldek500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
45Julia Gieburowska200m - Roczniki 2012 i młodsi
46Maja Kopańska1500m - Roczniki 2003 – 2000
47Grzegorz Markiewicz500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
48Jan Markiewicz500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
49Iga Mocek1000m - Roczniki 2007 – 2004
50Jan Żmuda500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
51Emil Gieburowski200m - Roczniki 2012 i młodsi
52Agata Maćkowska500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
53Jagoda Czerwińska1500m - Roczniki 2003 – 2000
54Jagoda Maćkowska200m - Roczniki 2012 i młodsi
55Filip Nowakowski500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
56Kajetan Wojciechowski500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008
57Jakub Tracz1500m - Roczniki 2003 – 2000
58Aleksander Tracz500m - Roczniki 2011 – 2008